6
Continents
23
Countries
452
Athletes
226
Teams
Enter Online
2
Months
11
Days
-
Hour
31
Minutes

Competitor’s List

Competitor lists are updated weekly, on Friday mornings, between 8am and 2pm Australian Eastern Standard Time.

If you have entered into an Event and do not see your name in the associated list, expect for your name to be populated the next time updates are made.

Masters | Grand Masters | Great Grand Masters | Women | Youth | Pre-Qualified Open | Qualifying Open

 

Masters

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1Wolfgang KornwebelBenson Chiles JrUnited States
2Christopher DuttonKacey DuttonUnited States
3Gregory RaybonNancy KornblumUnited States
4Rich McveighCarol McveighUnited States
5Robert JerryDarcie JerryUnited States
6Herbert JamesSharon Kiley JamesUnited States
7James GlandenUnited States
8Cameron OwenSusan GhentAustralia
9Daniel KulkoskiKathleen KulkoskiUnited States
10Stefan Michael Friedrich Hans Helmuth RumpfGermany
11Anthony KraussUnited States
12Darren SmithClaire BisgoodAustralia
13Peter BatesJuliet BatesAustralia
14Edwin WeidigMelissa WeidigUnited States
15Richard QuinnRachael QuinnAustralia
16Kevin WalmaUnited States
17Lisbeth BuonannoDominique RobertFrance
18Jorge Torres GuzmanKerry TorresUnited States
19Raymond CoxHeather MathewsAustralia
20Roderick WaterhouseKerry WaterhouseAustralia
21Nicolas LiebelLaurence LiebelCanada
22Jeffrey NewsomeMichelle EatoughUnited States
23Blair WallaceAlexandra SpiegelUnited States
24Kenneth HilkDarcy JensenUnited States
25Mark AshburnMakaela WallaceUnited States
26Clifford McCartyUnited States
27James Alan WestUnited States
28Lachlan MacFarlaneSharon RaynerAustralia
29Patrick William PorterUnited States
30Christopher DunnVirginia (Ginny) D DunnUnited States
31Dafna BrownTeri McKennaUnited States
32Paul HessMary Ann HessUnited States
33Andrew Ian BoydKim Louise TrollTanzania
34Mark ModdermanGrace Anne ModdermanUnited States
35Adam AthertonDiane M BisesiUnited States
36Joseph Cravanzola CraccoJenna PottsUnited States
37Ute EspelmannChristoph Diebels
Germany
38Daniel Patrick DeLaveEileen HaublUnited States
39Timothy V DoniganMarie H DoniganUnited States
40Robert Andrew BranchAustralia
41Walter David ScottNathalie Maria Gerarda BrouwersTanzania
42Phillip EppsCaitlyn EppsAustralia
43Phil SanchezSuzie SattlerUnited States
44Gert Jan SmuldersNataschaNigeria
45Michael ButlerPatrick ButlerAustralia
46Peter NelsonLaura SullivanUnited States
47Laurence FerberUnited States
48Robert FindlayMegan FindlayUnited States
49Michael McNeirKrista Vind United States
50Eric WitteUnited States
51Federico SelfaMark Selfa
Spain

Master’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:25:45.

 

Grand Masters

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1John Anthony DuchatelAustralia
2Wolfgang Adolf KornwebelBenson Chiles JrUnited States
3David StiemsmaGail Tinker-stiemsmaUnited States
4Geralld C MohneyHeather M DekoekkoekUnited States
5David HerouxBarbara PowersUnited States
6Herbert JamesSharon Kiley JamesUnited States
7Daniel KulkoskiKathleen KulkoskiUnited States
8Clifford E Mccarty JrUnited States
9John A NekusThomas R LylesUnited States
10Stephen KravitzLisa KravitzUnited States
11Jim SajdakTina PastoorUnited States
12Randall LandisAnita LandisUnited States
13Jeffrey PerlmutterSusan StockdaleUnited States
14Roderick John WaterhouseKerry Ann WaterhouseAustralia
15Murray PetersonHaylee WilliamsAustralia
16Lachlan MacfarlaneSharon RaynerAustralia
17Mark AshburnMakaela WallaceUnited States
18Bruce BatemanWilliam StolbergCanada
19Tom M KorzeniewskiKaren E GriskoUnited States
20Daniel Philip FlaniganUnited States
21Pierre ArbonaBrigitte ArbonaFrance
22Roger BrownAnn SullivanUnited States
23Annette D JaggerUnited States
24Theodore JaggerUnited States
25David David WitmerJohn WitmerUnited States
26Garth Alan LoudonSouth Africa
27Kenneth HilkCheryl Kennedy HilkUnited States
28Ute EspelmannChristoph DiebelsGermany
29Rex Martin MitchellUnited States
30Mark RalphSheila HolmesUnited States
31S Robert ByersJeffery KonczalUnited States
32Eric Crosman WitteUnited States
33Yui Shing TongXue Ying LiuHong Kong
34Robert B FindlayMegan M FindlayUnited States
35Jeffrey SlavichUnited States
36Vicente De La Guardia LlansoZoe Barrios FleitasCuba
37Erwin LarsenJohn KorytoUnited States

Grand Master’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:47:56.

 

Great Grand Masters

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1James GlandenUnited States
2Mike LemmeLisa FitzpatrickUnited States
3Mike MontagueKathy WardUnited States
4Philip SanchezUnited States
5Rittner WillJohn EbkenUnited States
6Tyler SimpsonUnited States
7William WhalenSally SlavichUnited States
8Blair WallceAlexandra SpiegelUnited States
9Dominique RobertLisbeth BuonannoFrance
10Patrick William PorterUnited States
11Paul Hess Mary Ann HessUnited States
12Steven Patrick CasterTheresa Leslie WhiteUnited States
13Jonathan Hilary LunnCanada
14Daniel Philip FlaniganUnited States
15Luiz Gonzaga MachadoBiancardi EluísioBrazil
16Thomas RizzoUnited States
17Walter H MyersUnited States
18Steven J LeoSherry Lynn SmithUnited States
19John DinsdaleLisa DinsdaleFrance
20Roger Dale HenslerPatricia Marlene HenslerUnited States
21Walter David ScottNathalie Maria Gerarda BrouwersTanzania
22William Bruce TardrewAustralia
23Peter Geoffrey BegleDonald SapikowskiUnited States
24Peter NelsonLaura SullivanUnited States

Great Grand Master’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:24:31.

 

Women

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1Alexandra SpiegelUnited States
2Christina BradshawRuth BranscombeUnited States
3Kathleen RubinoMargaret WrayUnited States
4Barbara PerlmutterLani KraussUnited States
5Alexandra LiguoriFaye RenUnited States
6Susan KorzeniewskiStephanie O'ConnorUnited States
7Robbin MocarskiUnited States
8Patricia HoganUnited States
9Katherine Anne PorterUnited States
10Dafna BrownTeri McKennaUnited States
11Julie Ann ZahniserCaroline Alexandra LockeUnited States
12Caterina Degli UbertiGiulia AncillottiItaly
13Julie LenczyckiErin LenczyckiUnited States
14Laura MitchellUnited States
15Dorian A GoldbergDenise B HolmbergUnited States
16Annie GardnerSarah KraftUnited States
17Julie Frances KeenanMelissa Jane BernasAustralia
18Nina Eva CurtisEvelyn Margarete HarvesAustralia
19Katie Ann PetersonAmelia MacfarlaneAustralia
20Meagan BursaPip PietromonacoAustralia
21Pamela Noriega NegreteKatia Denisse Real LópezMexico

Women’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:06:53.

 

Youth

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1Kevin Roberto RamirezArmando Javier RamirezPuerto Rico
2Patrick Michael ButlerAustralia
3Benjamin StevensJack ParrishUnited States
4Vladimir Emanuel Sola Dias
Alejandro De La Guardia Perez
Cuba
5Manuel Enrique Lugo Ruiz
Maricela Fleites GarciaCuba

Youth’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-15 08:52:20.

 

PRE-QUALIFIED Open

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1Herbert I JamesSharon Kiley James
United States
2Ute EspelmanChristoph DiebelsGermany
3Adam Peter BorcherdingJulieanne Christy JonesUnited States
4Thorin ZeilmakerNetherlands
5Stefan Michael Friedrich Hans Helmuth RumpfNadine WielandGermany
6William Scott JeffersRory Elizabeth JeffersUnited States
7Richard McVeighCarol McVeighUnited States
8Rogier DuijndamSophia SteenvoordenNetherlands
9Robert Daniel JanssonKatarina Sara FrithiofssonSweden
10Onno SchuitemaLinda BoerNetherlands
11Jason Michael SanchezFaith Michael PayneUnited States
12Michael MontagueKathy WardUnited States
13Jeffrey NewsomeMichelle EeatoughUnited States
14Mark Alan RalphSheila Louise HolmesUnited States
15Fabrizio ClementeItaly
16Kenneth James HilkDarcy JensenUnited States
17Peter John BatesJuliet Louise BatesAustralia
18Andrew BoydKim Louise TrollTanzania
19Cameron OwenSusan GhentAustralia
20Andre DinsdaleLisa DinsdaleGermany
21Nicolaj ChristensenDenmark
22Patrick William PorterUnited States
23Benjamin BrownCasey AstizUnited States
24Walter David ScottNathalie Maria Gerarda BrouwersTanzania
25Calle Hulthin SørensenDenmark
26Susan P KorzeniewskiMichael EvansUnited States
27Robert Gil Gradvohl BezerraLiana Felicio FragosoBrazil
28Pierre ArbonaBrigitte ArbonaFrance
29Darren William SmithClaire Elisabeth Bisgood
Australia
30Thomas KorzeniewskiKaren E GriskoUnited States
31Nicklas Heide-JoergensenEmilie Strøm Jacobsen
Denmark
32Gregory RaybonNancy Kornblum
United States
33Walter Henry MyersUnited States
34Tyler MyersMadelyn Grace SantorelliUnited States
35Michael ButlerPhilippa PietromonacoAustralia
36John Anthony DuchatelEvelyn Margarete HarvesAustralia
37Phillip EppsCaitlyn EppsAustralia
38Federico SpinaLudovica FestinoItaly
39Mario Roberto Arantes DubeuxLuiza Barbosa Horta BarbosaBrazil
40Campbell Davies WeddellNaomi ChiuAustralia
41Will Joseph McKenziePatrick Michael ButlerAustralia
42Dai ChidaEri IshibashiJapan
43Thomas ButlerCaden BradshawUnited States
44Fletcher Warren-MyersGeorgia Warren-MyersNew Zealand
45Gav Colby
Worst NewsAustralia
46Lorenzo RossiDiana RoggeItaly
47Leonardo MorelliVictoria GiannettiItaly
48Daniel Bjornholt ChristensenDenmark
49Caterina Degli UbertiGiulia AncillottiItaly
50Blair Gourlay WallaceAlexandra AlexandraUnited States
51Mikkel Stampe NielsenPeter MåhrDenmark
52Ricardo Arantes DubeuxLawson Francisco de Souza BeltrameBrazil
53Felipe Vilela FreyGeisa Lidiane De Lira Frey
Brazil
54Gavin Robert LuxtonUnited Kingdom
55Igor Gomes Guimaraes
Wilson Alves Neto
Brazil
56Nicolas Liebel
Laurence Creuzet Liebel
Canada
57Mark C ModdermanUnited States
58Nelson Buiano FiedlerBrazil
59Daniel Charles Raymond BorgCanada

Qualified Open’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:27:27.

 

QUALIFYING Open

#Skipper NameCrew NameRepresenting
1Raymond CoxHeather MathewsAustralia
2Roderick John WaterhouseBridget BolewskiAustralia
3Robert Mark JerryDarcie Ellen JerryUnited States
4Lachlan Parry MacfarlaneSharon RaynerAustralia
5Joel HutchingsKayla HutchingsUnited States
6Anthony Brent KraussUnited States
7Rex MitchellUnited States
8Roger BrownAnn SullivanUnited States
9Edwin WeidigMelissa WeidigUnited States
10Michael J SiauTherese Hondo StraigisUnited States
11Pedro ColonPuerto Rico
12Mario Ramon Escobosa BarojasYasmine Kristen Zichy ThyssenMexico
13James A WestAlexander J WestUnited States
14Jorge Orlando Torres-Guzman
Kerry Jean TorresUnited States
15Dafna BrownTeri McKennaUnited States
16Rudy RuggieroPietro TibuzziItaly
17Austin Hitson LeeUnited States
18Christina A BradshawUnited States
19Andrew Keag
Helen Warneke
Australia
20Murray Stephen Peterson
Haylee Brittina WilliamsAustralia
21Jacob Adam SailerFaye Xue RenUnited States
22Alejandro De La Guardia PerezCuba
23Yamil A Saba
Gonzalo Cendra
Venezuela
24Luis Ricardo GuareschiAnakarina Luna Mendoza Venezuela
25Annie GardnerJohn Eric WilliamsUnited States
26Fernando FisicaroArgentina
27Peter NelsonLaura SullivanUnited States
28Nina CurtisPierre AinscowAustralia
29Katie PetersonAmelia MacfarlaneAustralia
30Laurence FerberUnited States

Qualifying Open’s entry list was last modified at 2019-08-16 09:28:30.